Skip to main content

Board of Directors Members

This screen shows the members of the committee. Click on the member's name or photo to view their bio information (if enabled).
President
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2009
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
1st Vice President
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2014
Term Expires: 10/31/2020
Vice President
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2001
Term Expires: 10/31/2020
Vice President
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2003
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
Treasurer
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2012
Term Expires: 10/01/2019
Assistant Treasurer
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2009
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
Secretary
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2013
Term Expires: 10/01/2019
Assistant Secretary
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2015
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
Immediate Past President
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2010
Term Expires: 10/01/2019
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2015
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2012
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2007
Term Expires: 10/01/2019
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2010
Term Expires: 10/01/2019
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2007
Term Expires: 10/01/2019
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2011
Term Expires: 10/31/2020
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/1998
Term Expires: 10/01/2019
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2008
Term Expires: 10/31/2020
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2012
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2010
Term Expires: 10/01/2019
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2013
Term Expires: 10/01/2019
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2005
Term Expires: 10/31/2020
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2009
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2012
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2016
Term Expires: 10/01/2019
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2016
Term Expires: 10/01/2019
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2014
Term Expires: 10/31/2020
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2015
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/1985
Term Expires: 10/31/2020
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2003
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2015
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
Director
Chicago ,  
 
 
Joined: 10/01/2008
Term Expires: 10/31/2020
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2009
Term Expires: 10/01/2018
Director
Chicago,  
IL 
 
Joined: 10/01/2004
Term Expires: 10/01/2019